Alarm fur Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei

Posted in: Cobra 11 |

Series Directed by
Raoul W. Heimrich         (22 episodes, 1999-2006)
Axel Sand         (11 episodes, 2004-2007)
Sebastian Vigg         (6 episodes, 2003-2007)
Carmen Kurz         (5 episodes, 2003-2006)
Roland Busch         (5 episodes, 2006-2007)
Axel Barth         (5 episodes, 2006)
Stefan Richter         (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Roland Leyer         (3 episodes, 2006)
Heinz Dietz         (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Hermann Joha         (2 episodes, 2006)
Ed Ehrenberg         (1 episode, 2006)

Arend Agthe         (unknown episodes)
Pete Ariel         (unknown episodes)
Christoph Eichhorn         (unknown episodes)
Holger Gimpel         (unknown episodes)
Gabriele Heberling         (unknown episodes)
Marc Hertel         (unknown episodes)
Michael Karen         (unknown episodes)
Diethard Küster         (unknown episodes)
Stephen Manuel         (unknown episodes)
Helmut Metzger         (unknown episodes)
Oren Schmuckler         (unknown episodes)
Michael Schneider         (unknown episodes)
Hans Schönherr         (unknown episodes)
Matthias Tiefenbacher         (unknown episodes)
Peter Vogel         (unknown episodes)
Leo Zahn         (unknown episodes)

Series Writing credits
Frank Koopmann         (8 episodes, 2002-2007)
Markus Hoffmann         (6 episodes, 2002-2005)
Roland Heep         (5 episodes, 2003-2007)
Jeanet Pfitzer         (3 episodes, 2002-2006)
Lorenz Stassen         (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Ralf Ruland         (3 episodes, 2007)
Mike Bäuml         (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Arne Nolting         (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Jan Martin Scharf         (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Andreas Heckmann         (1 episode, 2006)
Andreas Schmitz         (1 episode, 2006)

Torsten Buchsteiner         (unknown episodes)
Rafael Solá Ferrer         (unknown episodes)
Alexander Hahn         (unknown episodes)
Robert Huttinger         (unknown episodes)
Gerhard J. Rekel         (unknown episodes)
Sven Ulrich         (unknown episodes)

Series Cast
Erdogan Atalay    …     Semir Gerkhan (177 episodes, 1996-2008)
René Steinke    …     Tom Kranich (83 episodes, 1999-2007)
Charlotte Schwab    …     Anna Engelhardt (44 episodes, 1997-2008)
Gottfried Vollmer    …     Dieter Bonrath (44 episodes, 1996-2008)
Dietmar Huhn    …     Horst Herzberger / … (43 episodes, 1997-2008)
Carina N. Wiese    …     Andrea Schäfer (37 episodes, 1997-2008)

Christian Oliver    …     Jan Richter (28 episodes, 2003-2004)
Gedeon Burkhard    …     Chris Ritter (21 episodes, 2007-2008)
Christian Tasche    …     Bremer / … (7 episodes, 2001-2006)
Martina Hill    …     Petra Schubert (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
Kerstin Thielemann    …     Oberstaatsanwältin Isolde Maria Schrankmann / … (4 episodes, 2004-2005)
Frank-Leo Schröder    …     Heikko Dräger / … (3 episodes, 1998-2005)
Astrid M. Fünderich    …     Dr. Hybner / … (3 episodes, 1998-2002)
Mark Keller    …     André Fux (2 episodes, 1997-1999)
Susann Uplegger    …     Laura Wagner / … (2 episodes, 1996-2000)
Leon Boden    …     KOK Kindermann (2 episodes, 1996-1998)
Rainer Strecker    …     Ingo Fischer (2 episodes, 1996)
Sandra Leonhard    …     Andrea de Sand / … (2 episodes, 1997-2006)
Anne Kanis    …     Sandra Strohm / … (2 episodes, 1997-2004)

Sven Martinek    …     Harald Kollmann / … (2 episodes, 1997-2003)

Michael Habeck    …     Alesso Corto / … (2 episodes, 1997-2000)
Sven Riemann    …     Manfred / … (2 episodes, 1997)

Alexander Beyer    …     Ronald Balz / … (2 episodes, 1998-2007)
Christoph Quest    …     Mark de Luca (2 episodes, 1998-2004)

Niels-Bruno Schmidt    …     Dennis Weber / … (2 episodes, 1998-2004)
Ronald Nitschke    …     Freytag / … (2 episodes, 1998-2003)
Jürgen Hentsch    …     Ernst Wagner / … (2 episodes, 1998-2002)
Uwe Bohm    …     Bernd Raake / … (2 episodes, 1998-2001)
Hendrik Duryn    …     Gerry / … (2 episodes, 1998-2001)
Matthias Zahlbaum    …     Ludwig Solms / … (2 episodes, 1998-2001)
Emilio De Marchi    …     Luigi / … (2 episodes, 1998-2000)
Sanja Spengler    …     Iris (2 episodes, 1998)
Thorsten Nindel    …     Hoven / … (2 episodes, 1999-2006)
René Hofschneider    …     Jürgen Kemmer / … (2 episodes, 1999-2004)
Yvonne De Bark    …     Anja Seidel / … (2 episodes, 1999-2003)

László I. Kish    …     Block / … (2 episodes, 1999-2002)
Volker Lippmann    …     Dr. Theodor Becker / … (2 episodes, 1999-2000)

Christian Kohlund    …     Carlos Berger (2 episodes, 1999)
Cuco Wallraff    …     Salvatore (2 episodes, 1999)

Oliver Broumis    …     Alex / … (2 episodes, 2000-2007)

Stefan Weinert    …     Becker / … (2 episodes, 2000-2006)
Jockel Tschiersch    …     Günther Fallada / … (2 episodes, 2000-2005)
Regine Lutz    …     Elfriede Herzberger / … (2 episodes, 2000-2004)
Ann Pollmann    …     Doctor / … (2 episodes, 2000-2003)

Simon Werner    …     Dirk Becker / … (2 episodes, 2000-2003)

Klaus Nierhoff    …     Fellner / … (2 episodes, 2000-2002)
Dirc Simpson    …     Jean Batiste / … (2 episodes, 2000-2002)
Gernot Schmidt    …     Georg ‘Kante’ Hölzl / … (2 episodes, 2000-2001)

Thure Riefenstein    …     Dalhoff / … (2 episodes, 2001-2007)
Frank Stieren    …     Danny Tochtermann / … (2 episodes, 2001-2007)
Henning Baum    …     Goltz / … (2 episodes, 2001-2006)
Michael Lott    …     Georg Solms / … (2 episodes, 2001-2006)
Pierre Shrady    …     Hans Schneider / … (2 episodes, 2001-2006)
Stefan Gebelhoff    …     Heller / … (2 episodes, 2001-2005)
Klaus Zmorek    …     Gerd Hagemann / … (2 episodes, 2001-2005)
Christian Koerner    …     Hamacher / … (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Marco Girnth    …     Alexander Hofmann / … (2 episodes, 2002-2007)

Roman Rossa    …     Stabsunteroffizier Tobias Simon (2 episodes, 2002-2007)
Margrit Sartorius    …     Dr. Julia Kamp / … (2 episodes, 2002-2007)
Karsten Dörr    …     Dirk Schneider / … (2 episodes, 2002-2005)
Jona Mues    …     Jochen Bonrath (2 episodes, 2002-2004)
Roland Pfaus    …     Bernd Saling / … (2 episodes, 2002-2004)

Christian Goebel    …     Michael Hadenberg / … (2 episodes, 2003-2007)
Niels Kurvin    …     Hartmut (2 episodes, 2003-2007)
Ingo Naujoks    …     Roman Nickel / … (2 episodes, 2003-2007)
Thomas Anzenhofer    …     Gregor Stein / … (2 episodes, 2003-2005)
Bela B. Felsenheimer    …     Joseph Tscherne (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Almut Eggert    …     Katharina Lamprecht (1 episode, 1996-1997)
Markus Eberhard    …     Kai Schröder (1 episode, 2003-2006)

Johannes Brandrup    …     Frank Stolte (unknown episodes, 1996-1997)
Uwe Büschken    …     Marcus Bodmer (unknown episodes, 1996)
Lou Lou Rhemrev    …     Mareike Vanstraaten (unknown episodes, 1996)
Irmelin Beringer    …     Jeanette (unknown episodes, 1997-1998)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by
Hermann Joha    ….     producer (172 episodes, 1996-2007)
Peter Güde    ….     assistant producer (30 episodes, 2002-2004)
Dirk Eggers    ….     producer (25 episodes, 1995-1998)

Axel Bär    ….     executive producer (unknown episodes)
Till Derenbach    ….     executive producer (unknown episodes)
Till Oerenbach    ….     line producer (unknown episodes)
Stefan Retzbach    ….     producer (unknown episodes)
Alex Roth    ….     line producer (unknown episodes)
Michael Scheel    ….     executive producer (unknown episodes)
Heiko Schiefer    ….     associate producer (unknown episodes)
Franco Tozza    ….     line producer (unknown episodes)

Series Original Music by
Kay Skerra         (12 episodes, 2006-2007)
Klaus Garternicht         (9 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jaro Messerschmidt         (5 episodes, 2007)
Nik Reich         (5 episodes, 2007)

Markus Lonardoni         (unknown episodes)
Rainer Oleak         (unknown episodes)
Mike Stephan Parker         (unknown episodes)
Matthias Weber         (unknown episodes)

Series Cinematography by
Axel Fischer         (1 episode, 2003)

Theo Angell         (unknown episodes)
Georg Fick         (unknown episodes)
Ingo Hamer         (unknown episodes)
Alexander Honisch         (unknown episodes)
Joachim Jung         (unknown episodes)
Martin Meyer         (unknown episodes)
Christian Paschmann         (unknown episodes)
Axel Sand         (unknown episodes)
Michael Wiesweg         (unknown episodes)

Series Film Editing by
Martin Habig         (19 episodes, 2001-2006)

Daniela Beauvais         (unknown episodes, 1999-2000)
Sylvain Coutandin         (unknown episodes)
Mareile Mark-Scheer         (unknown episodes)
Peter Mühlhens         (unknown episodes)
Dan Nanoveanu         (unknown episodes)
Christian Nauheimer         (unknown episodes)
Martin Rahner         (unknown episodes)
Behruz Torbati         (unknown episodes)
Julia von Frihling         (unknown episodes)

Series Casting by
Outcast         (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management
Vera Brenner    ….     post-production supervisor (78 episodes, 2001-2006)

Stefan Beckers    ….     post-production supervisor (unknown episodes)
Till Derenbach    ….     production manager (unknown episodes)
Frank Huwe    ….     production manager (unknown episodes)
Marcos Kantis    ….     production manager (unknown episodes)
Francisco Rojo Villada    ….     production manager (unknown episodes)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Torsten Künstler    ….     second unit director (33 episodes, 1999-2002)
Dirk Seibert    ….     second second assistant director (12 episodes, 2006-2007)

Götz Borchert    ….     second assistant director (unknown episodes)
Chris Brighton    ….     first assistant director (unknown episodes)
Ed Ehrenberg    ….     first assistant director (unknown episodes)
Claude Giffel    ….     first assistant director (unknown episodes)
Christiane Kirsch    ….     first assistant director (unknown episodes)
Richard Lehun    ….     second assistant director (unknown episodes)
Susanne Nagusch    ….     first assistant director (unknown episodes)
Ralph Polinski    ….     assistant director (unknown episodes)
Monty L. Simons    ….     second unit director (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department
Julian Ahlers    ….     props (unknown episodes)
Philipp Hübner    ….     construction coordinator / set dresser (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department
Christoph Hundt    ….     sound effects editor / sound re-recording mixer (105 episodes, 2001-2007)
Michael Feuser    ….     sound re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor (72 episodes, 1998-2007)
Andrea Bella    ….     sound editor (51 episodes, 1999-2007)

Christian Wegner    ….     sound mixer (unknown episodes, 2000)
Charlie Essers    ….     sound re-recording mixer (unknown episodes)
Jochen Hergersberg    ….     sound (unknown episodes)
Ulf Herrmann    ….     sound mixer (unknown episodes)
Christopher Horn    ….     boom operator (unknown episodes)
Matthias Obergarz    ….     sound (unknown episodes)
Josef Pörzchen Jr.    ….     sound (unknown episodes)
Sebastian Steiner    ….     sound editor (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by
Volker Lorig    ….     special effects supervisor (unknown episodes, 1998-2000)
Sven Kühn    ….     special effects coordinator (unknown episodes, 2000-2003)
Christian Buhr    ….     special effects (unknown episodes)
Markus Hesseling    ….     special effects (unknown episodes)
Achim Heussen    ….     special effects (unknown episodes)
Dennis Kron    ….     special effects (unknown episodes)
Mirko Nied    ….     special effects (unknown episodes)
Michael Rupalla    ….     special effects (unknown episodes)
Wolf Schiebel    ….     special effects (unknown episodes)
Gregor Terpaß    ….     special effects (unknown episodes)
Niklas Voigt    ….     special effects (unknown episodes)
Christoph von Lengerke    ….     special effects supervisor (unknown episodes)

Series Visual Effects by
Marius Kuberczyk    ….     visual effects artist (90 episodes, 1999-2005)
Anne Fuhrmann    ….     digital effects artist (70 episodes, 2002-2006)
Benjamin Krebs    ….     digital effects artist: Action Concept GmbH (42 episodes, 2003-2005)

Steffen Kaus    ….     digital effects artist (unknown episodes)
Frank Keuper    ….     visual effects supervisor (unknown episodes)

Series Stunts
Carl Stück    ….     stunt double / stunt coordinator / … (90 episodes, 1997-2007)
Ramazan Bulut    ….     stunt double / stunt performer / … (34 episodes, 1998-2007)
Tanja Pelster    ….     stunts (14 episodes, 2001-2003)

Matthias Barsch    ….     stunt coordinator (unknown episodes)
Roland Busch    ….     stunts (unknown episodes)
Hakan Haslaman    ….     stunts (unknown episodes)
Hermann Joha    ….     stunt coordinator (unknown episodes)
Roland Leyer    ….     stunt coordinator (unknown episodes)
Anthony Traber    ….     stunts (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department
Chris Hilden    ….     camera operator (117 episodes, 1997-2005)
Mark Herpich    ….     second assistant camera (41 episodes, 2003-2005)
David Hofmann    ….     camera operator (7 episodes, 2004-2007)
Gauthier Bouret    ….     video operator (4 episodes, 2006)
Benjamin Treplin    ….     camera operator / steadicam operator (4 episodes, 2007)

Marco Uggiano    ….     camera operator (unknown episodes, 1998)
Benjamin Blömer    ….     video operator: additional camera assistant (unknown episodes)
Christoph Chassée    ….     underwater cinematographer (unknown episodes)
Axel Fischer    ….     camera operator: action sequences (unknown episodes)
Christian Kitscha    ….     second assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Heiko Merten    ….     additional camera operator: action unit (unknown episodes)
Solveig Sammer    ….     focus puller: action sequences (unknown episodes)
Uli Schmidt    ….     focus puller: pilot (unknown episodes)
Oliver Staack    ….     special cinematographer (unknown episodes)

Series Transportation Department
Mark S. Hölscher    ….     production driver (unknown episodes)

Series Other crew
Pimes Doerfler    ….     production accountant (16 episodes, 1998-1999)

Bernhard Horst    ….     fire safety (unknown episodes, 1999)
Christian Kitscha    ….     assistant crashboxes: second unit / operator crashboxes: second unit (unknown episodes, 2000-2001)
Matthias Barsch    ….     director: action sequences (unknown episodes)
Sylvie Bertin    ….     choreographer (unknown episodes)
Maike Bitter    ….     location manager (unknown episodes)
Axel Schill    ….     script supervisor (unknown episodes)
Dirk Seibert    ….     location manager (unknown episodes)
Alexander Stahl    ….     action director (unknown episodes)

Leave a Reply